Cedric, CNAM

      

Pierre Courtieu

(Perm)

     

Olivier Pons

(Perm)

     

Tristan Crolard

(Perm)

     

Julien Forest

(Perm)

     

Matthias Puech

(Perm)

     

Vincent Demange

(ATER)

Ancien membre

    
       

ENSIIE

      

Catherine Dubois

(Perm)

     

Guillaume Burel

(Perm)

     
       

DRIM, LIRIS, Univ Lyon 1

      

Xavier Urbain

(Perm)

     
       

CRI, Mines-Paristech

      

Olivier Hermant

(Perm)

     

Emilio J. Gallego Arias

(Post-Doc)

     
       

Irit, Université Paul Sabatier

      

Sergei Soloviev

(Perm)

     

Ralph Matthes

(Perm)

     

Jan-Georg Smaus

(Perm)

     

PhilippeBalbiani

(Perm)

     

Martin Strecker

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    

Érik Martin-Dorel

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    

Louis Féraud

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    

Benedikt Ahrens

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    

Mathias Winckel

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    
       
       

Grenoble

      

Dominique Duval

(Perm)

     

Jean-Guillaume Dumas

(Perm)

     

Thierry Boy de la Tour

(Perm)

     

Rachid Echahed

(Perm)

     

Nicolas Peltier

(Perm)

     

Frédéric Prost

(Perm)

     

Mnacho Echenim

(Perm)

     

Jean-François Monin

(Perm)

     

David Monniaux

(Perm)

     

Sylvain Boulme

(Perm)

     

Pierre Corbineau

(Perm)

     

Raquel Oliveira

(Post-Doc)

     

Ricardo Caferra

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    

Jean-Claude Reynaud

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    

Laurent Fousse

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    
       

Labri, Université Bordeaux 1

      

Pierre Casteran

(Perm)

     

Olivier Ly

(Perm)

     
       

LACL, Universite Paris 12

      

Emmanuel Polonowski

(Perm)

     

Clément Aubert

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    
       

LAMA, Université de Savoie

      

Tom Hirschowitz

(Perm)

     

Krzysztof Worytkiewicz

(Perm)

     

Pierre Hyvernat

(Perm)

     

Christophe Raffalli

(Perm)

     

Karim Nour

(Perm)

     

Clovis Eberhart

(ATER)

     

Rodolphe Lepigre

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Noel Bernard

(Associé)

     

René David

(Associé)

     

Mohamad Ziadeh

(Associé)

     
       

I2M, LIF, LSIS, Aix-Marseille Université

      

Solange Coupet-Grimal

(Perm)

     

Nicola Olivetti

(Perm)

     

Lionel Vaux

(Perm)

     

William Delobel

(Doct)

     
       

LIFO, Université d’Orléans

      

Jean-Michel Couvreur

(Perm)

     

Pierre Rety

(Perm)

     

Sébastien Limet

(Perm)

     

Siva Anantharaman

(Perm)

     
       

LIP, Ens-Lyon

      

Pierre Lescanne

(Perm)

     

Patrick Baillot

(Perm)

     

Olivier Laurent

(Perm)

     

Damien Pous

(Perm)

     

Pierre Clairambault

(Perm)

     

Colin Riba

(Perm)

     

Philippe Audebaud

(Perm)

     

Daniel Hirschkoff

(Perm)

     

Guilhem Jaber

(Post-Doc)

     

Luc Pellissier

(ATER)

     

Aurore Alcolei

(Doct)

     

Marc de Visme

(Doct)

     

Florent Brehard

(Doct)

     

Pierre Pradic

(Doct)

     

Adrien Durier

(Doct)

     

Filippo Bonchi

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    

Alexandre Miquel

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    

Anupam Das

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    

Matias Lee

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    

Federico Aschieri

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    

Alexander Kreuzer

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    

Paul Brunet

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Matthieu Perrinel

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Jean-Marie Madiot

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Fabio Zanasi

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Marc Lasson

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Valentin Blot

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Athanasios Tsouanas

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    
       

LIPN, Université Paris 13

      

Christophe Fouqueré

(Perm)

     

Stefano Guerrini

(Perm)

     

Micaela Mayero

(Perm)

     

Flavien Breuvart

(Perm)

     

Giulio Manzonetto

(Perm)

     

Damiano Mazza

(Perm)

     

Thomas Seiller

(Perm)

     

Domenico Ruoppolo

(Post-Doc)

     

Antoine Kaszczyc

(Doct)

     

Alice Pavaux

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    
       

LIX, École Polytechnique

      

Lutz Straßburger

(Perm)

     

Dale Miller

(Perm)

     

Stéphane Graham-Lengrand

(Perm)

     

Beniamino Accattoli

(Perm)

     

Kaustuv Chaudhuri

(Perm)

     

Benjamin Werner

(Perm)

     

Eric Goubault

(Perm)

     

Samuel Mimram

(Perm)

     

Jean-Pierre Jouannaud

(Perm)

     

Pierre-Yves Strub

(Perm)

     

Gabriel Scherer

(Perm)

     

Roberto Blanco

(Doct)

     

Ulysse Gerard

(Doct)

     

Sonia Marin

(Doct)

     

François Thiré (cotutelle LSV)

(Doct)

     

Zakaria Chihani

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    
       

Fabien Renaud

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    

Ivan Gazeau

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

nicolas guenot

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Noam Zeilberger

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    

David Michel

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    
       

LRI, Université d’Orsay

      

Evelyne Contejean

(Perm)

     

Sylvie Boldo

(Perm)

     

Sylvain Conchon

(Perm)

     

Jean-Christophe Filliatre

(Perm)

     

Claude Marche

(Perm)

     

Christine Paulin

(Perm)

     

Véronique Benzaken

(Perm)

     

Thibaut Balabonski

(Perm)

     

Chantal Keller

(Perm)

     
       

LSV, ENS Cachan

      

David Baelde

(Perm)

     

Jean Goubault-Larrecq

(Perm)

     

Gilles Dowek

(Perm)

     

Frederic Blanqui

(Perm)

     

Rodolphe Lepigre

(Post-Doc)

     

Franck Slama

(Post-Doc)

     

Gaspard Férey

(Doct)

     

Guillaume Genestier

(Doct)

     

Guillaume Bury

(Doct)

     

François Thiré (cotutelle LIX)

(Doct)

     

Pierre Halmagrand

(Doct)

Ancien membre

    

Alejandro Díaz-Caro

(ATER)

Ancien membre (Deducteam)

    

Pierre Néron

(Doct)

Ancien membre (Deducteam)

    

Ali Assaf

(Doct)

Ancien membre (Deducteam)

    

Kailiang Ji

(Doct)

Ancien membre (Deducteam)

    

Ronan Saillard

(Doct)

Ancien membre (Deducteam)

    
       

LRIMM, Montpellier

      

David Delahaye

(Perm)

     
       

LS2N, Nantes

      

Guillaume Munch-Maccagnoni

(Perm)

     

Nicolas Tabareau

(Perm)

     

Assia Mahboubi

(Perm)

     

Ambroise Lafont

(Doct)

     

Xavier Montillet

(Doct)

     
       

ONERA, Centre de Palaiseau

      

Romain Kervarc

(Perm)

     

David Chemouil

(Perm)

     

Ariane Piel

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre (Deducteam)

    

Romain Rincé

(Doct)

     
       

IRIF, Université Paris 7

      

Pierre-Louis Curien

(Perm)

     

Delia Kesner

(Perm)

     

Paul-André Melliès

(Perm)

     

Alexis Saurin

(Perm)

     

Yves Guiraud

(Perm)

     

Hugo Herbelin

(Perm)

     

Thomas Ehrhard

(Perm)

     

Vincent Padovani

(Perm)

     

Michele Pagani

(Perm)

     

Paul Ruet

(Perm)

     

Christine Tasson

(Perm)

     

Andrew Polonsky

(Post-Doc)

     

Raphaël Cauderlier

(Post-Doc)

     

Amina Doumane

(Doct)

     

Maxime Lucas

(Doct)

     

Pierre Vial

(Doct)

     

Étienne Miquey

(Doct)

     

Hadrien Batmalle

(Doct)

     

Clément Jacq

(Doct)

     

Pierre Cagne

(Doct)

     

Cyrille Chenavier

(Doct)

     

Marie Kerjean

(Doct)

     

Jovana Obradovic

(Doct)

     

Charles Grellois

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    
       
       

Pareo, LORIA

      

Horatiu Cirstea

(Perm)

     

Pierre-Étienne Moreau

(Perm)

     

Serguei Lenglet

(Perm)

     

Sorin Stratulat

(Associé)

     

Hélène Kirchner

(Associé)

Ancien membre

    
       

Types, LORIA

      

Didier Galmiche

(Perm)

     

Dominique Larchey-Wendling

(Perm)

     

Daniel Méry

(Perm)

     
       

Sémagramme, LORIA

      

Philippe de Groote

(Perm)

     

Bruno Guillaume

(Perm)

     

Sylvain Pogodalla

(Perm)

     

Adam Cichon

(Perm)

Ancien membre

    
       

Carte, LORIA

      

Jean-Yves Marion

(Perm)

     

Guillaume Bonfante

(Perm)

     

Romain Péchoux

(Perm)

     

Nazim Fatès

(Perm)

     

Simon Perdrix

(Perm)

     

Hubert Godfroy

(Doct)

     

Quanlong Wang

(Post-Doc)

     
       

Veridis, LORIA

      

Pascal Fontaine

(Perm)

     

Stephan Merz

(Perm)

     

Dominique Méry

(Perm)

     

Simon Cruanes

(Post-Doc)

     

Haniel Barbosa

(Doct)

     

Jasmin Blanchette

(Post-Doc)

Ancien membre

    
       

FEMTO-ST, Besançon

      

Alain Giorgetti

(Perm)

     

Valmi Dufour-Lussier

(Post-Doc)

     
       

INRIA Sophia-Antipolis

      

Luigi Liquori

(Perm)

     

Yves Bertot

(Perm)

     

Benjamin Gregoire

(Perm)

     

Laurence Rideau

(Perm)

     

Enrico Tassi

(Perm)

     

Cyril Cohen

(Perm)

     

Laurent Théry

(Perm)

     

Damien Rouhling

(Doct)

     

Boris Djalal

(Doct)

     
       

INRIA Rocquencourt

      

Khalil Ghorbal

(Perm)

     

Thomas Williams

(Doct)

     

Armaël Guéneau

(Doct)

     

Kenji Maillard

(Doct)